PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
02:31:59 |
44,61 |
2 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MARCHETTI Moreno |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
KULYK Andrii |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
10 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
16 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
17 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand |
NOR |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GALARRETA UGARTE David |
ESP |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ZHANG Zheng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
34 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
39 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
47 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
49 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
DIETEREN Jan |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
54 |
HENNESSY Jacob |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
56 |
CROME Sam |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
59 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PEREIRA Válter |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KASIANOV Oleksii |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
68 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
70 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
NIU Yikui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
74 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
77 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
79 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
|
00:00 |
|
82 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
MCCLURE Reid |
CAN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
84 |
DAVIDS Brendon |
RSA |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
LAU Wan Yau Vincent |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
87 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya |
KAZ |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
Masakazu Ito |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
93 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
LAU Wan Hei Victor |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
00:00 |
|
95 |
BAYLY Cameron |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
96 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
KARIMOV Ruslan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar |
ARG |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
100 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
101 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
102 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
103 |
WANG Lizhen |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
105 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
106 |
BI Wenhui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
107 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
108 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
109 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
110 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
111 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:17 |
|
112 |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
01:32 |
|
DNS |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
15:26:31 |
|
2 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:06 |
|
3 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:16 |
|
4 |
NIU Yikui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:18 |
|
5 |
CROME Sam |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
6 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
7 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:22 |
|
8 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
9 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:23 |
|
10 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:23 |
|
11 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING |
00:23 |
|
12 |
DAVIDS Brendon |
RSA |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
13 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:24 |
|
14 |
KASIANOV Oleksii |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
15 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
16 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
17 |
ZHANG Zheng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
18 |
GALARRETA UGARTE David |
ESP |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
19 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:26 |
|
20 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
21 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
22 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:26 |
|
23 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:26 |
|
24 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:26 |
|
25 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:26 |
|
26 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
27 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:26 |
|
28 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:26 |
|
29 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
30 |
BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:26 |
|
31 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
32 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
33 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
34 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:26 |
|
35 |
PEREIRA Válter |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:26 |
|
36 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:26 |
|
37 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
38 |
BAYLY Cameron |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
39 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:26 |
|
40 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:41 |
|
41 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:45 |
|
42 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:46 |
|
43 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:59 |
|
44 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya |
KAZ |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:59 |
|
45 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
02:32 |
|
46 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:55 |
|
47 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
08:58 |
|
48 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
09:24 |
|
49 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:42 |
|
50 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
09:50 |
|
51 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
52 |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
10:30 |
|
53 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
11:30 |
|
54 |
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:30 |
|
55 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
11:55 |
|
56 |
HENNESSY Jacob |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:30 |
|
57 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
13:46 |
|
58 |
Masakazu Ito |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
15:38 |
|
59 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
15:52 |
|
60 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
17:56 |
|
61 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:32 |
|
62 |
KULYK Andrii |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
19:21 |
|
63 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
20:11 |
|
64 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING |
20:18 |
|
65 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:19 |
|
66 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
20:42 |
|
67 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
20:45 |
|
68 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:31 |
|
69 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:35 |
|
70 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
21:53 |
|
71 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
22:07 |
|
72 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
23:08 |
|
73 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
23:17 |
|
74 |
LAU Wan Yau Vincent |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
23:39 |
|
75 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:31 |
|
76 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
25:00 |
|
77 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
28:21 |
|
78 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
28:57 |
|
79 |
HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand |
NOR |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:44 |
|
80 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
32:19 |
|
81 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
32:34 |
|
82 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
32:34 |
|
83 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
32:34 |
|
84 |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
32:38 |
|
85 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
32:39 |
|
86 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
32:47 |
|
87 |
DIETEREN Jan |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
32:49 |
|
88 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
34:02 |
|
89 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
36:47 |
|
90 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
36:47 |
|
91 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
40:11 |
|
92 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
41:00 |
|
93 |
WANG Lizhen |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
41:32 |
|
94 |
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
41:56 |
|
95 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
42:12 |
|
96 |
ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
42:15 |
|
97 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
42:17 |
|
98 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
43:44 |
|
99 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
45:05 |
|
100 |
BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar |
ARG |
START TEAM GUSTO |
45:20 |
|
101 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
46:41 |
|
102 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
46:41 |
|
103 |
BI Wenhui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
46:56 |
|
104 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
49:22 |
|
105 |
MARCHETTI Moreno |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
51:20 |
|
106 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
54:00 |
|
107 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
55:49 |
|
108 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
|
58:57 |
|
109 |
LAU Wan Hei Victor |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
58:57 |
|
110 |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:03 |
|
111 |
MCCLURE Reid |
CAN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:02:14 |
|
112 |
KARIMOV Ruslan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
01:03:39 |
|